Small_1547232412-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Laura Alegria
Aide
SPED
432-354-2230
Small_1547232430-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Ana Almazan
Cook
Cafeteria
432-354-2230
Small_1547232480-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Eric Andrade
English Teacher
HS & JH
432-354-2230
Small_1547232491-bearkat_glasscockcounty
James Barfield
Math Teacher
HS & JH
432-354-2230
Small_1547232502-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Scott Bicknell
Superintendent
Central Office
432-354-2230
Small_1547232516-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Stephanie Braden
First Teacher
Elementary
432-354-2230
Small_1547232527-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Kelcee Calloura
Fourth Teacher
Elementary
432-354-2230
Small_1547232536-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Morgan Chandler
Aide
SPED
432-354-2230
Small_1547232549-bearkat_glasscockcounty
TJ Christian
Tech Teacher & Coach
HS & JH
432-354-2230
Small_1547232559-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Shelley Chudej
Aide
Library
432-354-2230
Small_1547232581-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Sammy Clifton
Maint & Trans
Maint & Trans
432-354-2230
Small_1547232638-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Keith Clifton
Maint & Trans
Maint & Trans
432-354-2230
Small_1547232684-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Libby Coody
Diagnostician
District
432-354-2230
Small_1547232726-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Bea Correa
ESL Teacher
District
432-354-2230
Small_1547232806-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Joe Crabb
PE Teacher & Coach
District
432-354-2230
Small_1547240010-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Tina Crabb
Fifth Teacher
Elementary
432-354-2230
Small_1547240023-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Alma Deluna
Cook
Cafeteria
432-354-2230
Small_1547240035-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Laura Dieringer
Dyslexia & 501
District
432-354-2230
Small_1547240065-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Michael DuPre
Science Teacher
HS & JH
432-354-2230
Small_1547240080-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Kristy Fuchs
Accounts Payable
Central Office
432-354-2230
Small_1547240094-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Yolanda Gamboa
Aide
SPED
432-354-2230
Small_1547240107-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Perla Garcia
Spanish Teacher
HS & JH
432-354-2230
Small_1547240121-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Mandi Garza
Aide
SPED
432-354-2230
Small_1547240134-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Roni Gass
Second Teacher
Elementary
432-354-2230
Small_1547240155-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Tony Gomez
Dir of Maint & Trans
Maint & Trans
432-354-2230
Small_1547240168-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Sylvia Gomez
Custodian
Maint & Trans
432-354-2230
Small_1547240181-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Bernice Gomez
Daycare
Daycare
432-354-2230
Small_1547240208-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Lisa Gonzalez
Cook
Cafeteria
432-354-2230
Small_1547240224-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Sasha Goodwin
School Nurse
District
432-354-2230
Small_1547240236-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Tammy Halfmann
GT Teacher
District
432-354-2230
Small_1547240248-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Carrie Halfmann
First Teacher
Elementary
432-354-2230
Small_1547240262-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Kim Halfmann
Kindergarden Teacher
Elementary
432-354-2230
Small_1547240320-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Brad Hall
History Teach & Coach
HS & JH
432-354-2230
Small_1547240345-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Kelly Hall
Fourth Teacher
Elementary
432-354-2230
Small_1547240370-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Brian Hastings
Elementary Principal
Elementary
432-354-2230
Small_1547240389-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Stacie Hastings
Library Director
District
432-354-2230
Small_1547240412-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Diana Huerta
SPEDTeacher
District
432-354-2230
Small_1547240430-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Becky Jones
Aide
SPED
432-354-2230
Small_1547240494-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Jeff Jones
Math Teach & Ath Director
HS & JH
432-354-2230
Small_1547240507-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Shelly Koenning
Math Teacher
HS & JH
432-354-2230
Small_1547240522-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Cade Latham
History Teach & Coach
HS & JH
432-354-2230
Small_1547240540-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Kelly Marshall
Third Teacher
Elementary
432-354-2230
Small_1547240568-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Holly McDermott
Ag Teacher
HS & JH
432-354-2230
Small_1547240580-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Sharon McDonald
Director of SPED
District
432-354-2230
Small_1547240598-bearkat_glasscockcounty
ReeAnn McKinnon
Director of Cafeteria
Cafeteria
432-354-2230
Small_1547240613-bearkat_glasscockcounty
John Miller
Band Director
HS & JH
432-354-2230
Small_1547240626-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Christina Montes
Custodian & Trans
Maint & Trans
432-354-2230
Small_1547240639-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Amy Niehues
CTE Teacher
HS & JH
432-354-2230
Small_1547240656-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Priclla Nunez
Aide
SPED
432-354-2230
Small_1547240669-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Tiffany Parker
Counselor
District
432-354-2230
Small_1547240686-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Wayland Pierce
HS & JH Principal
HS & JH
432-354-2230
Small_1547240704-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Joan Pierce
Third Teacher
Elementary
432-354-2230
Small_1547240716-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Ana Rodriguez
RTI Aide
Elementary
432-354-2230
Small_1547240556-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Bree Rodriguez
English Teacher
HS & JH
432-354-2230
Small_1547240278-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Cynthia Royall
Director of Daycare
Daycare
432-354-2230
Small_1547239986-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Mew Ruayangthong
Custodian
Maint & Trans
432-354-2230
Small_1547239967-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Maryellen Schaefer
Fifth Teacher
Elementary
432-354-2230
Small_1547239952-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Melissa Schmitz
Elementary Secretary
Elementary
432-354-2230
Small_1547239934-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Emilee Schwartz
Kindergarden Teacher
Elementary
432-354-2230
Small_1547239919-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Kelci Solano
English Teacher
HS & JH
432-354-2230
Small_1547239904-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Edaena Sotelo
Cook
Cafeteria
432-354-2230
Small_1547239879-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Stacy Stayton
Science Teacher
HS & JH
432-354-2230
Small_1547239861-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Jennifer Stewart
Pre Kindergarden Teacher
Elementary
432-354-2230
Small_1547239845-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Marissa Talamantes
HS & JH Secretary
HS & JH
432-354-2230
Small_1547239826-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Oscar Trevino
Transportation
Maint & Trans
432-354-2230
Small_1547239792-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Dinette Watkins
Human Resources
Central Office
432-354-2230
Small_1547239749-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Ollie Wilburn
History Teach & Coach
HS & JH
432-354-2230
Small_1547239735-bearkat_glasscockcounty
David Wood
Director ofTechnology
District
432-354-2230
Small_1547239719-bearkat_glasscockcounty
Jennifer Wood
2nd Teacher
Elementary
432-354-2230